Is Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Blue 1, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Blue Bubblegum Soda is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGARalphs

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking