Is Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Cream Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As Preservatives), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).
Check Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Cream Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Cream Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Cream Flavor is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


