Is Jones Village Bakery 4 Luxury Teacakes with Juicy Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sultanas (20%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Candied Lemon and Orange Peel, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Malt Flour, Vegetable Protein (Pea), Emulsifiers: E472e, E471, Orange and Lemon Zest, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Dextrose, Maize Starch

Check Jones Village Bakery 4 Luxury Teacakes with Juicy Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jones Village Bakery 4 Luxury Teacakes with Juicy Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast