Is JONESBAR Organic Bar Mango Dates, 1.7 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Mango, Organic Almonds, Organic Chia Seeds

Check JONESBAR Organic Bar Mango Dates, 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JONESBAR Organic Bar Mango Dates, 1.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast