No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Jongens Toast Waffel Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

32% Barn Eggs, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm), Wheat Flour, Lupin Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour. May Contain Traces Of: Nuts.

Check Jongens Toast Waffel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Jongens Toast Waffel | Spoonful