Is Jongga Korean Cold Noodles 2 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
- Noodle: Wheat Flour, Water, Ethyll Alcohol, Sweet Potato Starch, Buckwheat Powder, Salt, Cocoa Powder - Gochujang Sauce: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose , Red Pepper Paste [Water, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour , Wheat, Salt, Red Pepper Powder, Soybean, Garlic,
Check Jongga Korean Cold Noodles 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jongga Korean Cold Noodles 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jongga Korean Cold Noodles 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


