Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jonny Pops Cream Minis Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream (heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavors, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Jonny Pops Cream Minis Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Jonny Pops Cream Minis Orange | Spoonful