Is Jonny Pops Organic Grape Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Grape Juice, Natural Flavors, Organic Stabilizer (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia), Citric Acid. May Contain Milk, Coconut, Soy Due To Share Equipment.

Check Jonny Pops Organic Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go