Is Jonny Pops Organic Rainbow Fruit Stacks Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
- natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Spirulina Extract For Color, Organic Stabilizer (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia).
Check Jonny Pops Organic Rainbow Fruit Stacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny Pops Organic Rainbow Fruit Stacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Crofters Just Fruit Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry, 10 Oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


