Is JONNY'S ORIGINAL RIB SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES CORN SYRUP, WATER SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), MOLASSES, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER.
Check JONNY'S ORIGINAL RIB SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JONNY'S ORIGINAL RIB SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


