Is Jonny's Popcorn Caramel 142g Soy Free?

Description
Sweet caramel flavor coats popcorn with a crisp exterior and slightly chewy interior, offering a mix of crunchy and sticky textures; commonly eaten as a snack during movies, parties, or shared from party bowls. Customer reviews note consistent coating and freshness, occasional clumping, and divided opinions on sweetness levels overall.

Description
Sweet caramel flavor coats popcorn with a crisp exterior and slightly chewy interior, offering a mix of crunchy and sticky textures; commonly eaten as a snack during movies, parties, or shared from party bowls. Customer reviews note consistent coating and freshness, occasional clumping, and divided opinions on sweetness levels overall.
Ingredients
Popping Corn (47%), Vegetable Oil, Cane & Raw Sugar, Caramel & Butter Flavours, Soy Lecithin.
Check Jonny's Popcorn Caramel 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny's Popcorn Caramel 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


