Is Joray Grape Fruit Roll,75 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED APRICOTS*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR* (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, POTASSIUM BROMATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RAISINS, CITRUS FIBER, CITRIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, *CONTAINS SULPHUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR), WHEAT FLOUR
Check Joray Grape Fruit Roll,75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joray Grape Fruit Roll,75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


