Is Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Celluolose Gum, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Yellow5
Check Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


