Is Jordans Country Crisp Flame Raisins Cereal 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cereals (46%) ( Oat Flakes, Oat Flour), Flame Raisins (18%), Sugar, Barley Flakes, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Rice Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Natural Flavouring

Check Jordans Country Crisp Flame Raisins Cereal 450g against your own diets in the app.