Is Jordans Crunchy Granola Tropical Fruits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (69%), Dried Tropical Fruit (15%) (Sweetened Dried Diced Papaya (Papaya, Cane Sugar), Coconut Chips, Sweetened Dried Diced Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Dried Banana Chips (Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavouring)), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring

Check Jordans Crunchy Granola Tropical Fruits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordans Crunchy Granola Tropical Fruits is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityHoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping