Is Jordans Crunchy Granola Raisin Almond 750G Oat Free?

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a crisp, toasted profile with sweet-fruity highlights and subtle nutty undertones. Frequently eaten with milk or yogurt, used as a topping for fruit and desserts, or as a dry snack. Reviewers commonly note sustained crunch, balanced sweetness, occasional clumping in the box, and consistent flavor.

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a crisp, toasted profile with sweet-fruity highlights and subtle nutty undertones. Frequently eaten with milk or yogurt, used as a topping for fruit and desserts, or as a dry snack. Reviewers commonly note sustained crunch, balanced sweetness, occasional clumping in the box, and consistent flavor.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (70%), Sugar, Raisins (6%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Whole & Sliced Almonds (4%), Sultanas, Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring
Check Jordans Crunchy Granola Raisin Almond 750G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Crunchy Granola Raisin Almond 750G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordans Crunchy Granola Raisin Almond 750G is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


