Is Jordans Deluxe Dark Chocolate Granola With Delicious Strawberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes [72%], Sugar, Dark Chocolate Curls [9%] [cocoa Solids 70% Minimum [cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier [soya Lecithin], Natural Flavouring]], Sunflower Oil, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces [2%], Honey [1%], Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring. Contains: Oats. May Also Contain: Nuts, Milk, Other Gluten Sources.

Check Jordans Deluxe Dark Chocolate Granola With Delicious Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordans Deluxe Dark Chocolate Granola With Delicious Strawberries is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go