Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel Creme Cheesecake Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavour
natural & artificial flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel Creme Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel Creme Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Bean Syrup
Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla
Jordan's Skinny Syrups Simple Syrup
Skinny Pop Salted Caramel Popcorn
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


