Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Stevia, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Color), Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingCoffee


