Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Cucumber Mint Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Cucumber Mint Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee