Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservatives), Caramel Color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


