Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservatives), Caramel Color.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Jordan's Skinny Syrups Dessert Collection Iced Cinnamon Roll | Spoonful