Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel Mocha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, natural & artificial flavor, cellulose gum, acesulfame potassium, citric acid, salt, sucralose, sodium, benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), caramel color.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing