Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sucralose, Cellulose gum, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Lactic acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping