Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Simple Syrup Monk Fruit + Agave Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Agave Nectar, Monk Fruit Extract, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Simple Syrup Monk Fruit + Agave against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingToppingCooking