Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservative).

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.