Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservative).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


