Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cellulose gum, Artificial Flavour, Sucralose, Citric acid, Sodium bisulphate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Caramel colour.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping