Is JO'S CANDIES, CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA), BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT AND BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE).
Check JO'S CANDIES, CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JO'S CANDIES, CARAMEL POPCORN, SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


