Is JOSE ANDRES, GALICIAN STYLE MUSSLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS(SHELLFISH), ONION, PEPPER, TOMATO, CAYENE AND SALT.

Check JOSE ANDRES, GALICIAN STYLE MUSSLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingGarnishing