Is Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Coloring, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Salt, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking