Is Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Coloring, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Salt, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips 1.75 Ounce Plastic Bag
Doritos, Cool Ranch, 1.75 oz
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Joy Gluten-Free Ice Cream Cones Cake Cups, 1.75 Ounce, 12 Count
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Taquitos Shredded Steak Corn Tortillas Crispy And Crunchy - 20 Count
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


