Is Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Tequila, Triple sec (glucose-fructose, alcohol, natural flavors), Citric acid, Natural flavors, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Gum arabic, SAIB, Ester gum, Tartrazine.
Check Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


