Is JOSE PEPPER'S, ESPINACA QUESO PARTY DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK (MILK, VITAMIN A, PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), PEPPER JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK CREAM, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WATER, LACTIC ACID SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], ENZYMES), SWISS AND AMERICAN CHEESE BLEND (CULTURED MILK, SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, SOY LECITHIN), TOMATOES, ONION, SPINACH, PIMIENTO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS.

Check JOSE PEPPER'S, ESPINACA QUESO PARTY DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking