Is Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colours (E133, E163), Allergy Advice: Contains Sulphites, May Contain Traces Of Milk
Check Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


