Is Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Cajun Corn Sticks Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Cajun Seasoning Potato Four, Spices And Herbs, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring, Maltodextrin, Cornstarch-modified, Green Pepper, Salt, Multiseed Mini Chips: Unblea
Check Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


