Is Joseph's Roasted Red Pepper Hommus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Tahini (Crushed Sesame Seeds), Roasted Red Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cumin.

Check Joseph's Roasted Red Pepper Hommus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich