Is Josh's Jaqs Josh Allen Quarterback Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE OAT FLOUR, RED 40, BLUE 1, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUMASCORBATE), VITAMINA (PALMITATE), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), IRON (REDUCED IRON), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN). VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID BHT ADDED TO PACKAGING TO HELP PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check Josh's Jaqs Josh Allen Quarterback against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking