Is Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jovial Foods - Gluten-free Brown Rice Pasta Fettuccine - 12 Oz

Check Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch