Is Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Borlotti Beans , Water , Sea Salt , Organic Lemon Juice .

Check Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad