Is Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
- natural flavor, oat fiber, salt, soy lecithin, vegetable oil shortening
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Brown Sugar, Contains Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Oat Fiber, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Canola Oil and/or Modified Palm Oil and/or Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin).
Check Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


