Is Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Brown Sugar, Contains Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Oat Fiber, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Canola Oil and/or Modified Palm Oil and/or Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin).

Check Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joy Enjoy-A-Bowls Waffle Bowls Mini 12 Count - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsKrogerSafeway

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go