Is Joy Ultra Dish Liquid Refreshing Lemon 30oz. BTL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra Joy Contains Biodegradable Surfactants
Check Joy Ultra Dish Liquid Refreshing Lemon 30oz. BTL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joy Ultra Dish Liquid Refreshing Lemon 30oz. BTL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joy Ultra Dish Liquid Refreshing Lemon 30oz. BTL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


