Is Joyburst Renew Strawberry - Lemonade Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Electrolytes Complex (Tripotassium Citrate, Dimagnesium Phosphate, Sea Salt (Sodium), Calcium Pantothenate), Malic Acid, Sucralose, Vitamin B5 Complex (Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Lion's Mane Powder.
Check Joyburst Renew Strawberry - Lemonade Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyburst Renew Strawberry - Lemonade Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


