Is JOYFULL SCOOPS YOGURT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL (PEANUTS, CORN OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES), CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ERYTHRITOL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GLYCERINE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check JOYFULL SCOOPS YOGURT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOYFULL SCOOPS YOGURT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


