Is Joyride Smacks & Wedges Party Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACK CURRANT, RED PEPPER, PUMPKIN), TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA FOR COLOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.
Check Joyride Smacks & Wedges Party Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Smacks & Wedges Party Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Bar, Piece


