Is Joyride Smacks & Wedges Party Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACK CURRANT, RED PEPPER, PUMPKIN), TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA FOR COLOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.

Check Joyride Smacks & Wedges Party Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go