Is Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Golly Lolli's Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soluble Corn Fiber, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Inulin, Citric Acid, Organic Monk Fruit Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Colored With: Organic Carrot Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Turmeric, Organic Annatto.
Check Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Golly Lolli's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Golly Lolli's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


