Is Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Gummy Bears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, GLYCERIN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY, KIWI-LIME, ELDERBERRY, TROPICAL, WATERMELON-GRAPEFRUIT), SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, COLORED WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATES (CARROT, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA EXTRACTS FOR COLOR, STEVIA EXTRACT, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Uncommon Candy Fruity Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


