Is Joyva Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings, 5 Pounds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar Agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor And Color

Check Joyva Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings, 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joyva Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings, 5 Pounds is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go